OH Home
A.net/OH
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Tiffin Alumni Indoor Open
December 14th 2019 350 Miami Street, Tiffin, Ohio, 44883, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2014 Dec 6th
Results
News
2019
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
Media for 2014
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2014 Results - Tiffin Alumni Indoor Open
Dec 6th 2014, 4:21pm
Attending groups
Columbus Running Company
Orrville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orrville, Ohio
Trackmyspeed
Elyria Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Elyria, Ohio
Port Clinton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Port Clinton, Ohio
RunnerSpace.com/OH
Fairview High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sherwood, Ohio
Upper Scioto Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mcguffey, Ohio
Anna High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Anna, Ohio
Cedarville University Track and Field and Cross Country - Cedarville, Ohio
Gibsonburg High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gibsonburg, Ohio
Utica High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Utica, Ohio
Arcadia High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Arcadia, Ohio
Denison University Track and Field and Cross Country - Granville, Ohio
Hillsboro High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hillsboro, Ohio
Vermilion High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Vermilion, Ohio
Arcanum High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Arcanum, Ohio
Kenyon College Track and Field and Cross Country - Gambier, Ohio
James A Garfield High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Garrettsville, Ohio
Waynesfield-goshen Local High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Waynesfield, Ohio
Archbold High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Archbold, Ohio
Slippery Rock University Of Pennsylvania Track & Field and Cross Country - Slippery Rock, Pennsylvania
Leipsic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Leipsic, Ohio
Western Brown High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mount Orab, Ohio
Athens High School Track & Field and Cross Country - The Plains, Ohio
Tiffin University Track & Field and Cross Country - Tiffin, Ohio
Liberty Center High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Liberty Center, Ohio
Unattached
Benjamin Logan High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bellefontaine, Ohio
Wheeling Jesuit University Track & Field and Cross Country - Wheeling, West Virginia
Maumee High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Maumee, Ohio
Elite Perfor
Brunswick High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brunswick, Ohio
Wittenberg University Track and Field and Cross Country - Springfield, Ohio
Miami Trace High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Washington Court House, Ohio
Stars of Tomorrow Track Club
Colonel Crawford High School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Robinson, Ohio
Newark Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Newark, Ohio
Toledo Alive
Elmwood High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bloomdale, Ohio
Invited groups
2014
Tiffin Alumni Indoor Open
2014 Results - Tiffin Alumni Indoor Open
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Dec 6th 2014, 4:21pm
Tiffin Alumni Indoor Open
- Dec 6, 2014
Heminger Center, Tiffin University, 350 Miami Street, Tiffin, OH, US, 44883
« Filter Results by Team: »
Anna
Arcadia
Arcanum
Archbold
Benjamin Logan
Brunswick Senior
Cedarville
Colonel Crawford
Columbus Running
Denison
Elite Perfor
Elmwood
Elyria Catholic
Fairview (Sherwood)
Gibsonburg
Hillsboro
James A Garfield
Kenyon
Leipsic
Liberty Center
Maumee
Miami Trace
Newark Catholic
Orrville
Port Clinton
Slippery Rock
Stars of Tomorrow Track Club
The Plains A
Tiffin
Toledo Alive
Trackmyspeed
Unattached
Upper Scioto Valley
Utica
Vermilion
Waynesfield-Goshen
Western Brown
Wheeling Jesuit
Wittenberg
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
300m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3k
|
3200m
|
60h
|
400h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Hep
|
Hep: 1k
|
Hep: 60m
|
Hep: 60h
|
Hep: HJ
|
Hep: LJ
|
Hep: PV
|
Hep: Shot
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
300m
|
400m
|
600m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
3200m
|
60h
|
400h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Ind. Pent
|
Ind. Pent: 60h
|
Ind. Pent: 800m
|
Ind. Pent: HJ
|
Ind. Pent: LJ
|
Ind. Pent: Shot
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reese, Riak
10
Unattached
06.83
nwi
1
2
Reese, Riak
10
Unattached
06.98
nwi
1
1
Thomas, Reggie
Unattached
07.04
nwi
2
4
Richards, Quenton
11
Denison
07.14
nwi
1
3
Richards, Quenton
11
Denison
07.15
nwi
1
5
Melsop, Aaron
11
Wittenberg
07.20
nwi
1
6
Melsop, Aaron
11
Wittenberg
07.22
nwi
1
1
Jones, Kameron
Toledo Alive
07.26
nwi
1
1
Wooddell, Logan
10
Unattached
07.26
nwi
2
7
Thompson, Philip
9
Cedarville
07.32
nwi
1
2
Wooddell, Logan
10
Unattached
07.33
nwi
1
8
Osley, Eric
12
Unattached
07.33
nwi
1
2
Fisher, Justin
11
Wittenberg
07.35
nwi
2
1
Bauer, George
12
Upper Scioto Val
07.36
nwi
3
3
Wilt, Caleb
12
Miami Trace
07.37
nwi
1
3
McCampbell, Nicholas
Unattached
07.38
nwi
2
1
Jones, Kameron
Toledo Alive
07.39
nwi
4
4
Hugg, Christian
Fairview (Sherwo
07.39
nwi
1
9
Fisher, Justin
11
Wittenberg
07.39
nwi
1
10
Osley, Eric
12
Unattached
07.40
nwi
1
2
Hugg, Christian
Fairview (Sherwo
07.41
nwi
2
2
Moore, Brandon
11
Port Clinton
07.41
nwi
3
4
Thompson, Philip
9
Cedarville
07.41
nwi
2
5
Moore, Brandon
11
Port Clinton
07.41
nwi
1
3
Gauldin, John
Toledo Alive
07.42
nwi
2
4
Wilt, Caleb
12
Miami Trace
07.43
nwi
2
6
Fridley, Daniel
12
Waynesfield-Gosh
07.47
nwi
1
1
Jackson, David
9
Wittenberg
07.49
nwi
3
5
Fridley, Daniel
12
Waynesfield-Gosh
07.49
nwi
2
7
Bauer, George
12
Upper Scioto Val
07.49
nwi
1
5
Trevor, Opalewski
Unattached
07.50
nwi
2
3
Cole, Brandon
12
Vermilion
07.51
nwi
3
2
Gauldin, John
Toledo Alive
07.52
nwi
4
8
Gase, Patric
12
Unattached
07.53
nwi
1
6
Gase, Patric
12
Unattached
07.54
nwi
2
4
Hall, Luke
12
Waynesfield-Gosh
07.56
nwi
3
8
Jackson, Chris
Elite Perfor
07.56
nwi
2
11
Thomas, Sterling
Unattached
07.57
nwi
1
5
Stubblefield, Nathan
11
Port Clinton
07.58
nwi
3
7
Stubblefield, Nathan
11
Port Clinton
07.58
nwi
2
9
Cole, Brandon
12
Vermilion
07.59
nwi
1
11
Netschke, Jacob
Elite Perfor
07.60
nwi
2
9
Netschke, Jacob
Elite Perfor
07.62
nwi
2
10
Hall, Luke
12
Waynesfield-Gosh
07.63
nwi
2
2
Pyle, Tomas
9
Wittenberg
07.64
nwi
3
13
Miller, Kyle
Elite Perfor
07.65
nwi
2
12
Jackson, Chris
Elite Perfor
07.68
nwi
2
14
Miller, Kyle
Elite Perfor
07.70
nwi
2
3
Wood, Keaton
9
Wittenberg
07.72
nwi
3
6
Elliott, James
12
Waynesfield-Gosh
07.72
nwi
3
7
Cotterman, Jordan
11
Upper Scioto Val
07.76
nwi
3
3
Spanfellner, Zachary
11
Elmwood
07.82
nwi
4
15
Elliott, James
12
Waynesfield-Gosh
07.85
nwi
2
10
James, Gabriel
9
Waynesfield-Gosh
07.90
nwi
1
11
Johnson, Kole
11
Vermilion
07.90
nwi
1
6
Moser, Mason
9
Cedarville
07.93
nwi
2
4
Williams, Anthony
12
Wittenberg
07.97
nwi
3
12
Danner, Aaron
11
Waynesfield-Gosh
08.00
nwi
1
13
Hendricks, Lucas
Elite Perfor
08.00
nwi
1
14
Beale, Caleb
11
Waynesfield-Gosh
08.08
nwi
1
15
Bly, Brandon
12
Waynesfield-Gosh
08.48
nwi
1
4
Reidling, Lance
12
Elmwood
08.67
nwi
4
16
Young, Nick
12
Waynesfield-Gosh
09.56
nwi
1
12
McCampbell, Nicholas
Unattached
NT
nwi
1
13
Thomas, Reggie
Unattached
NT
nwi
1
16
Gillinger, Austin
12
Unattached
NT
nwi
2
5
Sliter, Alex
Fairview (Sherwo
NT
nwi
4
5
Buckwalter, Jacob
Unattached
NT
nwi
3
6
Thrash, Jordan
10
Elmwood
NT
nwi
4
6
Candito, Joe
Unattached
NT
nwi
3
7
Gillinger, Austin
Unattached
NT
nwi
4
8
George, Marcus
Elite Perfor
NT
nwi
3
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reese, Riak
10
Unattached
22.42
nwi
2
1
Hatchett, David
9
Tiffin
22.98
nwi
4
2
Lane, Omar
11
Tiffin
22.98
nwi
2
1
Steinback, Travis
Tiffin
23.14
nwi
1
3
Goodwin, Stephon
11
Tiffin
23.69
nwi
2
2
Richards, Quenton
11
Denison
23.86
nwi
4
1
Downing, Denzel
Stars of Tomorro
23.91
nwi
1
1
Maido, Brad
9
Wittenberg
24.07
nwi
3
1
Bauer, George
12
Upper Scioto Val
24.17
nwi
8
1
Wooddell, Logan
10
Unattached
24.22
nwi
3
1
Jones, Kameron
Toledo Alive
24.28
nwi
2
2
Moore, Brandon
11
Port Clinton
24.38
nwi
1
2
Trevor, Opalewski
Unattached
24.46
nwi
1
4
Shutt, Cody
10
Wittenberg
24.52
nwi
2
3
Netschke, Jacob
Elite Perfor
24.56
nwi
1
1
Miller, Kyle
Elite Perfor
24.60
nwi
7
2
Goodwin, Cortez
10
Tiffin
24.62
nwi
3
1
Gauldin, John
Toledo Alive
24.68
nwi
6
2
Jackson, Chris
Elite Perfor
24.71
nwi
8
4
Vanderploeg, Jake
Elite Perfor
24.84
nwi
1
1
Hugg, Christian
Fairview (Sherwo
25.28
nwi
4
1
Smith, Nathan
11
Unattached
25.36
nwi
5
2
Gibboney, Austin
11
Arcanum
25.37
nwi
7
2
Hendricks, Lucas
Elite Perfor
25.44
nwi
2
3
Pyle, Tomas
9
Wittenberg
25.64
nwi
4
2
Gase, Patric
12
Unattached
25.67
nwi
4
3
Taylor, Tyler
12
Unattached
25.68
nwi
4
2
Elliott, James
12
Waynesfield-Gosh
25.81
nwi
5
3
Wood, Keaton
9
Wittenberg
25.99
nwi
1
3
Cotterman, Jordan
11
Upper Scioto Val
26.07
nwi
7
3
Bauer, Croft
10
Upper Scioto Val
26.26
nwi
2
3
Beale, Caleb
11
Waynesfield-Gosh
27.30
nwi
5
3
Williamson, Malik
Stars of Tomorro
27.64
nwi
8
2
Hershberger, Ryan
10
Waynesfield-Gosh
28.36
nwi
6
3
Reidling, Lance
12
Elmwood
29.83
nwi
6
4
Young, Nick
12
Waynesfield-Gosh
31.98
nwi
6
2
Wilt, Caleb
12
Miami Trace
NT
nwi
3
3
Beverly, Malik
11
Unattached
NT
nwi
3
3
Babb, Trent
10
Denison
NT
nwi
3
4
White, Noah
10
Unattached
NT
nwi
2
4
Gillinger, Austin
Unattached
NT
nwi
3
4
Johnson, Kole
11
Vermilion
NT
nwi
4
4
Sliter, Alex
Fairview (Sherwo
NT
nwi
5
4
Hall, Luke
12
Waynesfield-Gosh
NT
nwi
7
4
George, Marcus
Elite Perfor
NT
nwi
8
4
Humphreys, Church
9
Denison
NT
nwi
1
4
Mulmat, Ian
11
Denison
NT
nwi
3
4
George, Ethan
10
Denison
NT
nwi
4
5
King, Tyler
11
Unattached
NT
nwi
3
5
Gillinger, Austin
12
Unattached
NT
nwi
8
Mens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bird, Matthew
10
Cedarville
36.54
1
1
Yoder, David
11
Cedarville
37.24
4
1
King, Michael
9
Tiffin
37.27
3
2
Hightower, Oliver
9
Kenyon
37.29
1
1
Garrett, Ishan
Unattached
37.51
2
2
Boyd, Duane
9
Tiffin
37.55
4
3
Winters, Noah
12
Kenyon
37.66
1
2
Van Dyke, Justin
Unattached
38.93
2
2
Jackson, David
9
Wittenberg
39.54
3
3
Orr, Colton
9
Kenyon
39.81
4
3
Tenney, Dana
9
Tiffin
39.90
3
4
Zaas, Tanner
12
Kenyon
42.16
1
4
Meyerson, Samuel
9
Kenyon
44.26
4
3
Mortel, Reginald
Unattached
NT
2
4
Beverly, Isaac
Unattached
NT
2
4
Yeazell, Emmett
10
Kenyon
NT
3
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Yates, Justin
12
Wittenberg
51.82
1
2
Wallace, Laike
11
Wittenberg
52.09
1
1
Bauer, George
12
Upper Scioto Val
53.76
1
1
Tinkham, Kane
9
Tiffin
55.31
2
1
Bauer, Croft
10
Upper Scioto Val
57.37
4
2
Vanderploeg, Jake
Elite Perfor
57.95
4
3
Taylor, Tyler
12
Unattached
57.98
4
2
Mulmat, Ian
11
Denison
58.08
2
1
Eller, Tyler
9
Waynesfield-Gosh
58.87
3
2
Graham, Austin
Fairview (Sherwo
59.87
3
1
Gase, Patric
12
Unattached
1:01.34
2
3
White, Noah
10
Unattached
1:01.88
3
2
Johnson, Kole
11
Vermilion
1:04.37
1
2
Werner, Quintin
11
Waynesfield-Gosh
1:04.61
2
3
Sliter, Alex
Fairview (Sherwo
1:04.63
2
3
King, Tyler
11
Unattached
NT
1
3
Bernard, Joe
9
Cedarville
NT
1
3
George, Ethan
10
Denison
NT
2
4
Wooddell, Logan
10
Unattached
NT
1
4
McCullough, Colin
10
Unattached
NT
2
4
Wicker, Zane
10
Waynesfield-Gosh
NT
3
4
Wade, Christian
9
Cedarville
NT
2
Mens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lett, Adam
Unattached
1:24.42
2
2
Johnson, Joel
Unattached
1:24.97
2
1
Gerhart, Kyle
10
Cedarville
1:26.24
1
2
Winters, Noah
12
Kenyon
1:26.79
1
1
Conlon, Mackenzie
11
Hillsboro
1:30.16
1
2
Cheuvront, Nic
12
Unattached
1:30.45
1
3
Delaney, Payton
9
Tiffin
1:31.79
1
3
Belknap, Zach
12
Archbold
1:34.17
1
4
Zaas, Tanner
12
Kenyon
1:36.32
1
5
Meyerson, Samuel
9
Kenyon
1:40.31
1
3
Killian, Cory
Unattached
NT
2
4
Monigan, Jalon
Unattached
NT
2
5
Clark, Macerio
Unattached
NT
2
6
Yeazell, Emmett
10
Kenyon
NT
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dejong, Tim
10
Cedarville
1:58.66
1
2
Hudson, Nico
9
Tiffin
1:59.56
1
1
Cheuvront, Nic
12
Unattached
2:06.07
1
3
Knebel, Jared
10
Tiffin
2:06.19
1
2
Jasso, Andrew
12
Elmwood
2:09.26
1
3
Belknap, Zach
12
Archbold
2:11.88
1
4
Hart, Jacob
12
Utica
2:26.28
1
5
Miller, Levi
11
Waynesfield-Gosh
2:26.59
1
6
Graham, Austin
Fairview (Sherwo
2:30.94
1
10
Hayes, Stephen
11
Waynesfield-Gosh
NT
1
4
Johnson, Erik
12
Cedarville
NT
1
7
Mckinney, Jordan
11
Waynesfield-Gosh
NT
1
8
King, Tyler
11
Unattached
NT
1
9
Quetschke, Alex
11
Maumee
NT
1
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mylenek, Nathan
Elite Perfor
4:45.00
1
2
Bill, Andrew
Elite Perfor
4:47.03
1
1
Kowalski, Elliot
Unattached
5:08.34
2
2
Parker, Jacob
12
Upper Scioto Val
5:08.57
2
3
Mercier, Joseph
Elite Perfor
5:13.83
1
4
Hibbard, Riley
Elite Perfor
5:24.68
1
3
Jenkins, CJ
10
Elmwood
5:26.48
2
4
Lucas, Matt
9
Maumee
5:27.85
2
5
Spanfellner, Brady
11
Elmwood
5:28.70
2
6
Hayes, Stephen
11
Waynesfield-Gosh
5:37.26
2
7
Graham, Aidan
Fairview (Sherwo
6:13.30
2
5
Sholl, Austin
12
Maumee
NT
1
6
Kirk, Zak
10
Maumee
NT
1
8
Quetschke, Alex
11
Maumee
NT
2
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hunter, Brent
Unattached
9:02.19
1
2
McKown, Christopher
10
Tiffin
9:34.59
1
3
Vermillion, Seth
11
Tiffin
9:36.80
1
4
Gibson, Brandon
Unattached
9:38.19
1
5
Miller, Corey
9
Tiffin
9:38.89
1
6
Sosinski, Jimmy
Unattached
9:48.64
1
7
Carlton, Nigel
9
Tiffin
9:49.04
1
8
O'Linn, Brandon
9
Tiffin
10:11.31
1
9
Maher, Daniel
9
Tiffin
10:13.25
1
10
Tielbar, Jacob
9
Tiffin
NT
1
11
Armbruster, Jesse
Columbus Running
NT
1
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Graham, Austin
Fairview (Sherwo
11:57.14
1
2
Graham, Aidan
Fairview (Sherwo
12:38.56
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wilt, Caleb
12
Miami Trace
08.35
nwi
1
3
Beverly, Malik
11
Unattached
08.41
nwi
1
2
Wilt, Caleb
12
Miami Trace
08.46
nwi
1
1
McCampbell, Nicholas
Unattached
08.56
nwi
1
5
Jackson, Chris
Elite Perfor
08.58
nwi
1
4
Jackson, Chris
Elite Perfor
08.60
nwi
1
2
Hightower, Oliver
9
Kenyon
08.77
nwi
1
3
Wallace, Laike
11
Wittenberg
08.78
nwi
1
7
Cole, Brandon
12
Vermilion
08.94
nwi
1
6
Beverly, Malik
11
Unattached
09.01
nwi
1
9
Lament, Drew
11
Waynesfield-Gosh
09.12
nwi
1
8
Lament, Drew
11
Waynesfield-Gosh
09.19
nwi
1
4
Orr, Colton
9
Kenyon
09.26
nwi
1
5
Jackson, Kerwin
9
Tiffin
09.27
nwi
1
10
Conlon, Mackenzie
11
Hillsboro
09.41
nwi
1
1
Cole, Brandon
12
Vermilion
09.44
nwi
2
11
Whitaker, Connor
11
Waynesfield-Gosh
09.50
nwi
1
6
Wheeler, Nicholas
9
Tiffin
09.53
nwi
1
2
Whitaker, Connor
11
Waynesfield-Gosh
09.69
nwi
2
7
Moore, Andy
Unattached
09.77
nwi
1
12
Gibboney, Austin
11
Arcanum
10.04
nwi
1
3
Gibboney, Austin
11
Arcanum
10.26
nwi
2
13
Conlon, Mackenzie
11
Hillsboro
10.27
nwi
1
14
Hendricks, Lucas
Elite Perfor
10.37
nwi
1
4
McCullough, Colin
10
Unattached
10.44
nwi
2
15
Stienke, Matt
12
Unattached
10.64
nwi
1
16
Miller, Kyle
Elite Perfor
10.69
nwi
1
5
Hershberger, Ryan
10
Waynesfield-Gosh
11.56
nwi
2
6
Gase, Patric
12
Unattached
NT
nwi
2
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tyzinski, Collin
10
Tiffin
56.77
1
2
George, Ethan
10
Denison
59.57
1
1
Hout, Nicholas
9
Tiffin
1:00.36
2
1
Conlon, Mackenzie
11
Hillsboro
1:02.19
1
3
Moser, Mason
9
Cedarville
1:05.15
1
2
Jones, Zacharie
9
Tiffin
1:06.41
2
2
Cole, Brandon
12
Vermilion
1:07.14
1
3
McCullough, Colin
10
Unattached
1:08.67
1
4
Stienke, Matt
12
Unattached
1:09.80
1
3
Evans III, Terry
Unattached
NT
2
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clark, Evans II,
Garrett, Mortel
Unattached
1:32.97
1
1
Fridley, Whitaker,
Lament, Hall
Waynesfield-Gosh
1:40.87
1
2
Wicker, James,
Beale, Eller
Waynesfield-Gosh
1:47.09
1
3
Reidling, Spanfell,
Spanfell, Thrash
Elmwood
1:48.14
1
4
George, Netschke,
Vanderpl, Jackson
Elite Perfor
1:49.29
1
2
Richards, Branche,
George, Mulmat
Denison
NT
1
3
Dejong, Gerhart,
Johnson, Kilgore
Cedarville
NT
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bird, Wade,
Yoder, Bernard
Cedarville
3:28.64
1
2
King, Tyzinski,
Carlton, Hudson
Tiffin
3:33.03
1
3
Orr, Watson,
Winters, Hightowe
Kenyon
3:47.55
1
4
Delaney, Boyd,
Jackson, Tenney
Tiffin
3:55.42
1
1
Wicker, Whitaker,
Hall, Lament
Waynesfield-Gosh
4:01.29
1
2
Beale, James,
Eller, Werner
Waynesfield-Gosh
4:19.99
1
3
Bill, Hibbard,
Mylenek, Mercier
Elite Perfor
NT
1
5
Clark, Garrett,
Mortel, Evans II
Unattached
NT
1
6
Yates, Maido,
Wallace, Shutt
Wittenberg
NT
1
7
Hatchett, Tinkham,
Hout, Knebel
Tiffin
NT
1
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jasso, Mathias,
Jenkins, Nye
Elmwood
8:42.73
1
2
Unknown Athlete
Elite Perfor
8:43.88
1
3
Kirk, Lucas,
Quetschk, Sholl
Maumee
9:24.71
1
4
Wicker, Werner,
McKinney, Miller
Waynesfield-Gosh
9:31.50
1
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Werner, Hayes,
McKinney, Miller
Waynesfield-Gosh
12:53.40
1
2
Bill, Hibbard,
Mercier, Mylenek
Elite Perfor
NT
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zak, Nick
12
Brunswick Senior
15.77m
(51'8.75)
1
2
Demaline, Ryan
Liberty Center
14.39m
(47'2.5)
1
3
Graber, Zac
Liberty Center
14.17m
(46'5.75)
1
4
Bly, Brandon
12
Waynesfield-Gosh
13.13m
(43'0.75)
1
5
Hovis, Trent
10
Gibsonburg
12.94m
(42'5.25)
1
6
Miller, James
12
Orrville
12.64m
(41'5.5)
1
7
Luhta, Dylan
12
Upper Scioto Val
12.64m
(41'5.5)
1
8
Dean, Cole
10
James A Garfield
12.33m
(40'5.25)
1
9
Ryser, Matt
11
James A Garfield
12.03m
(39'5.5)
1
10
Verhoff, Kyle
10
Unattached
11.20m
(36'8.75)
1
11
Hovis, Tyler
12
Gibsonburg
11.14m
(36'6.5)
1
12
Knepper, AJ
Arcadia
10.96m
(35'11.5)
1
13
Watkins, Shae
Arcadia
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lowther, Jordan
9
Tiffin
13.41m
(43'11.75)
1
2
Von Hertsenberg, Eric
9
Tiffin
13.02m
(42'8.5)
1
3
Lester, John
Unattached
12.01m
(39'4.75)
1
4
Adams, Jordan
10
Cedarville
11.50m
(37'8.75)
1
5
Draghi, Dominic
9
Tiffin
11.34m
(37'2.25)
1
6
Ballentine, Austin
9
Cedarville
11.26m
(36'11.25)
1
7
Mason, Daniel
11
Wittenberg
10.70m
(35'1.25)
1
8
Williams, Anthony
12
Wittenberg
10.03m
(32'10.75)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Blair, Coy
Unattached
18.47m
(60'7)
1
2
Lawrence, Zane
10
Tiffin
15.36m
(50'4.5)
1
3
Bowers, Davion
11
Tiffin
14.93m
(48'11.75)
1
4
pemberton, john
Unattached
14.70m
(48'2.5)
1
5
Orlik, Jeremy
9
Tiffin
14.46m
(47'5.25)
1
6
Valdiviezo, Nicolas
9
Denison
8.19m
(26'10.25)
1
7
Feuerstein, Jay
11
Tiffin
ND
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zak, Nick
12
Brunswick Senior
19.94m
(65'5)
1
1
Blair, Coy
Unattached
19.61m
(64'4)
1
2
Robinson, Ralph
12
Tiffin
17.59m
(57'8.5)
1
3
Hill, Nolan
Unattached
16.48m
(54'0.75)
1
2
Watkins, Shae
Arcadia
15.23m
(49'11.5)
1
4
Bowers, Davion
11
Tiffin
14.30m
(46'10.75)
1
5
Grace, Toryko
9
Tiffin
14.29m
(46'10.5)
1
6
Mason, Daniel
11
Wittenberg
14.05m
(46'1)
1
7
Dexter, Isaiah
9
Tiffin
13.85m
(45'5.25)
1
8
Lindig, Jared
9
Tiffin
11.78m
(38'7.75)
1
9
Ballentine, Austin
9
Cedarville
11.40m
(37'4.75)
1
10
Lowther, Jordan
9
Tiffin
11.36m
(37'3)
1
3
Verhoff, Kyle
10
Unattached
9.52m
(31'2.75)
1
11
Adams, Jordan
10
Cedarville
9.16m
(30'0.5)
1
12
Valdiviezo, Nicolas
9
Denison
8.67m
(28'5.25)
1
13
Hicks, Nathan
10
Tiffin
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sommer, Luke
Unattached
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
1
Cannaday, Eugene
Unattached
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
2
Watkins, Carlton
10
Tiffin
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
3
Bostater, Nicholas
9
Tiffin
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
2
Netschke, Jacob
Elite Perfor
1.92m
(6'3.5)
1
4
Cubbage, Nathan
11
Tiffin
1.88m
(6'2)
1
5
Sprinski, Daniel
9
Tiffin
1.88m
(6'2)
1
6
Bernard, Joe
9
Cedarville
1.88m
(6'2)
1
7
Tvardzik, Samuel
9
Cedarville
1.88m
(6'2)
1
3
Lament, Drew
11
Waynesfield-Gosh
1.82m
(5'11.5)
1
4
Stubblefield, Nathan
11
Port Clinton
1.82m
(5'11.5)
1
5
Smith, Nathan
11
Unattached
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
6
Shafer, Brady
12
Newark Catholic
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
10
Shakya, Deven
9
Denison
NH
(--)
1
11
Miller, Dan
11
Wittenberg
NH
(--)
1
7
Nye, Andrew
12
Elmwood
NH
(--)
1
8
Jasso, Andrew
12
Elmwood
NH
(--)
1
8
Babb, Trent
10
Denison
NH
(--)
1
9
Whitaker, Connor
11
Waynesfield-Gosh
NH
(--)
1
9
Delaney, Payton
9
Tiffin
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Roberts, Kevin
9
Tiffin
7.19m
(23'7)
nwi
1
2
Corbett, Marquise
Unattached
7.19m
(23'7)
nwi
1
3
Melsop, Aaron
11
Wittenberg
7.09m
(23'3)
nwi
1
4
Hall, Michael
Unattached
6.97m
(22'10.25)
nwi
1
5
Monigan, Jalon
Unattached
6.70m
(21'11.75)
nwi
1
6
Thompson, Philip
9
Cedarville
6.62m
(21'8.5)
nwi
1
1
Beverly, Malik
11
Unattached
6.59m
(21'7.25)
nwi
1
7
Arizmendi, Patrick
Unattached
6.56m
(21'6.25)
nwi
1
8
Fisher, Justin
11
Wittenberg
6.27m
(20'6.75)
nwi
1
9
Maido, Brad
9
Wittenberg
5.92m
(19'5)
nwi
1
10
Cannaday, Eugene
Unattached
5.88m
(19'3.5)
nwi
1
11
Humphreys, Church
9
Denison
5.82m
(19'1)
nwi
1
2
Stubblefield, Nathan
11
Port Clinton
5.78m
(18'11.5)
nwi
1
3
Eller, Tyler
9
Waynesfield-Gosh
5.35m
(17'6.5)
nwi
1
4
James, Gabriel
9
Waynesfield-Gosh
5.25m
(17'2.5)
nwi
1
5
Danner, Aaron
11
Waynesfield-Gosh
5.23m
(17'1.75)
nwi
1
12
Shakya, Deven
9
Denison
5.05m
(16'6.75)
nwi
1
6
Elliott, James
12
Waynesfield-Gosh
4.78m
(15'8)
nwi
1
7
Hershberger, Ryan
10
Waynesfield-Gosh
4.39m
(14'4.75)
nwi
1
8
Graham, Aidan
Fairview (Sherwo
4.04m
(13'3)
nwi
1
13
Gordon, Marquis
9
Wittenberg
ND
(--)
nwi
1
9
Gase, Patric
12
Unattached
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Roberts, Kevin
9
Tiffin
15.06m
(49'4.75)
nwi
1
2
Monigan, Jalon
Unattached
14.15m
(46'5)
nwi
1
3
Fisher, Justin
11
Wittenberg
13.65m
(44'9.25)
nwi
1
4
Branche, Wallace
11
Denison
13.63m
(44'8.5)
nwi
1
5
Harris, Lester
10
Denison
13.22m
(43'4.25)
nwi
1
6
Corbett, Marquise
Unattached
12.55m
(41'2)
nwi
1
7
Arizmendi, Patrick
Unattached
12.44m
(40'9.75)
nwi
1
8
Tvardzik, Samuel
9
Cedarville
12.19m
(39'11.75)
nwi
1
9
Humphreys, Church
9
Denison
12.02m
(39'5)
nwi
1
10
Melsop, Aaron
11
Wittenberg
12.01m
(39'4.75)
nwi
1
11
Shakya, Deven
9
Denison
11.73m
(38'5.75)
nwi
1
1
Danner, Aaron
11
Waynesfield-Gosh
10.50m
(34'5.25)
nwi
1
12
Miller, Dan
11
Wittenberg
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scott, Jason
Unattached
4.88m
(16'0)
1
1
Bowers, Davis
12
Unattached
4.12m
(13'6)
1
2
Konst, Logan
10
Anna
4.12m
(13'6)
1
2
Owens, Alex
10
Wittenberg
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
3
Sturgeon, Aaron
9
Cedarville
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
3
Cox, Logan
Benjamin Logan
3.51m
(11'6)
1
4
Berkshire, Rob
9
Wittenberg
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
5
Putman, Saylor
10
Wittenberg
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
4
Sliter, Alex
Fairview (Sherwo
NH
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mancheron, Theo
11
Tiffin
5,165
1
10
2
Pesic, Dragan
10
Tiffin
4,681
1
8
3
Zahnow, Tyler
Wheeling Jesuit
4,400
1
6
4
Elliot, Tim
9
Wittenberg
2,207
1
5
Mens Heptathlon: 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pesic, Dragan
10
Tiffin
2:45.63
1
812
2
Mancheron, Theo
11
Tiffin
2:50.71
1
758
3
Zahnow, Tyler
Wheeling Jesuit
3:13.72
1
536
4
Elliot, Tim
9
Wittenberg
NT
1
Mens Heptathlon: 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
4
Pesic, Dragan
10
Tiffin
07.51
1
710
3
Elliot, Tim
9
Wittenberg
07.45
1
729
2
Mancheron, Theo
11
Tiffin
07.40
1
745
1
Zahnow, Tyler
Wheeling Jesuit
07.20
1
813
Mens Heptathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mancheron, Theo
11
Tiffin
08.79
1
793
2
Pesic, Dragan
10
Tiffin
08.90
1
768
3
Zahnow, Tyler
Wheeling Jesuit
09.16
1
711
4
Elliot, Tim
9
Wittenberg
NT
1
Mens Heptathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pesic, Dragan
10
Tiffin
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
705
2
Mancheron, Theo
11
Tiffin
1.83m
(6'0)
1
653
3
Zahnow, Tyler
Wheeling Jesuit
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
627
4
Elliot, Tim
9
Wittenberg
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
434
Mens Heptathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mancheron, Theo
11
Tiffin
6.59m
(21'7.25)
1
718
2
Elliot, Tim
9
Wittenberg
6.02m
(19'9)
1
591
3
Pesic, Dragan
10
Tiffin
5.97m
(19'7)
1
580
4
Zahnow, Tyler
Wheeling Jesuit
5.75m
(18'10.25)
1
533
Mens Heptathlon: Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mancheron, Theo
11
Tiffin
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
849
2
Zahnow, Tyler
Wheeling Jesuit
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
590
3
Pesic, Dragan
10
Tiffin
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
406
4
Elliot, Tim
9
Wittenberg
NH
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pesic, Dragan
10
Tiffin
13.53m
(44'4.5)
1
700
2
Mancheron, Theo
11
Tiffin
12.70m
(41'8)
1
649
3
Zahnow, Tyler
Wheeling Jesuit
11.73m
(38'5.75)
1
590
4
Elliot, Tim
9
Wittenberg
9.46m
(31'0.25)
1
453
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Horn, Morgan
11
Tiffin
07.92
nwi
1
2
Horn, Morgan
11
Tiffin
07.97
nwi
1
1
Anthony, Sydnie
9
Tiffin
08.03
nwi
2
3
Anthony, Sydnie
9
Tiffin
08.05
nwi
1
1
Roberts, Maya
Elite Perfor
08.07
nwi
1
2
Avant, Kamara
11
Tiffin
08.12
nwi
2
4
Richards, Sara
9
Wittenberg
08.13
nwi
1
5
Richards, Sara
9
Wittenberg
08.13
nwi
1
2
Gross, Mackenzie
Elite Perfor
08.15
nwi
1
6
Avant, Kamara
11
Tiffin
08.15
nwi
1
4
Gross, Mackenzie
Elite Perfor
08.21
nwi
1
5
Roberts, Maya
Elite Perfor
08.23
nwi
1
7
Wilson, Madison
Elite Perfor
08.27
nwi
1
1
Eaton, Madison
Elite Perfor
08.28
nwi
3
8
Couturier, Casey
Elite Perfor
08.28
nwi
1
10
Couturier, Casey
Elite Perfor
08.31
nwi
1
12
Wilson, Madison
Elite Perfor
08.31
nwi
1
13
Eaton, Madison
Elite Perfor
08.33
nwi
1
15
Pierce, Madison
Elite Perfor
08.34
nwi
1
16
Pierce, Madison
Elite Perfor
08.36
nwi
1
1
bailey, shauna lee
Elite Perfor
08.39
nwi
2
18
Revol, Maeva
Elite Perfor
08.39
nwi
1
2
Revol, Maeva
Elite Perfor
08.44
nwi
2
20
bailey, shauna lee
Elite Perfor
08.49
nwi
1
22
Garrison, Jada
Elite Perfor
08.49
nwi
1
7
Kyle, Subei
10
Kenyon
08.50
nwi
1
3
Garrison, Jada
Elite Perfor
08.51
nwi
2
4
Smith, Jala
Elite Perfor
08.55
nwi
2
8
Kyle, Subei
10
Kenyon
08.55
nwi
1
2
Vangieson, Amy
Elite Perfor
08.58
nwi
3
23
Reynolds, Kendall
12
Gibsonburg
08.58
nwi
1
3
McDowell, Rachel
Elite Perfor
08.62
nwi
3
9
Hayter, Brienna
9
Cedarville
08.62
nwi
1
5
Smith, Jala
Elite Perfor
08.63
nwi
2
6
Reynolds, Kendall
12
Gibsonburg
08.66
nwi
2
10
Moore, Jada
9
Wittenberg
08.67
nwi
1
7
Reynolds, Colleen
12
Gibsonburg
08.67
nwi
2
9
Rossi, Annie
11
Vermilion
08.69
nwi
2
11
Moore, Jada
9
Wittenberg
08.70
nwi
1
12
Hayter, Brienna
9
Cedarville
08.72
nwi
1
24
Reynolds, Colleen
12
Gibsonburg
08.76
nwi
1
8
Rossi, Annie
11
Vermilion
08.77
nwi
2
10
Field, Jadin
Elite Perfor
08.78
nwi
2
13
Shabo, Odunayo
10
Wittenberg
08.79
nwi
1
14
Russ, Hannah
9
Kenyon
08.79
nwi
1
3
Calhoun, Taylor
Unattached
08.79
nwi
2
11
McDowell, Rachel
Elite Perfor
08.80
nwi
2
12
Vangieson, Amy
Elite Perfor
08.86
nwi
2
13
Field, Jadin
Elite Perfor
08.89
nwi
2
14
Rodriguez, Lauren
Elite Perfor
08.89
nwi
2
15
Rumer, Kennedy
12
Waynesfield-Gosh
08.90
nwi
2
15
Russ, Hannah
9
Kenyon
08.93
nwi
1
4
Barrington, Bailie
10
Waynesfield-Gosh
08.99
nwi
3
5
Pierce, Tricia
Elite Perfor
09.12
nwi
3
3
Roberts, Maya
Elite Perfor
09.25
nwi
1
6
Mckinnon, Emily
10
Waynesfield-Gosh
09.48
nwi
3
6
Rodriguez, Lauren
Elite Perfor
10.03
nwi
1
7
Durham, Audria
9
Waynesfield-Gosh
10.05
nwi
3
9
Field, Jadin
Elite Perfor
10.17
nwi
1
11
Vangieson, Amy
Elite Perfor
10.19
nwi
1
14
Gielink, Emma
Unattached
10.26
nwi
1
17
Rossi, Annie
11
Vermilion
10.72
nwi
1
19
Barnhisel, Taylor
10
Elmwood
11.38
nwi
1
21
Hinds, Caitlin
10
Waynesfield-Gosh
12.55
nwi
1
16
Flynn, Mia
Elite Perfor
NT
nwi
2
16
Ford, D'Wanda
12
Tiffin
NT
nwi
1
4
Lawson, Tyna
Unattached
NT
nwi
2
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Darby, Brittany
11
Tiffin
25.68
nwi
1
2
Kelley, Jasmine
11
Tiffin
26.22
nwi
1
3
Medlock, Brea
11
Wittenberg
26.41
nwi
1
4
Richards, Sara
9
Wittenberg
26.85
nwi
1
1
Edwards, Jonah
9
Kenyon
26.87
nwi
2
1
Roberts, Maya
Elite Perfor
27.36
nwi
6
1
Eaton, Madison
Elite Perfor
27.53
nwi
5
1
Pitney, Brielle
11
Cedarville
27.57
nwi
3
1
Bowsher, Frankie
10
Wittenberg
27.67
nwi
5
1
Wilson, Madison
Elite Perfor
28.00
nwi
3
2
Longshore, Alaina
10
Wittenberg
28.15
nwi
2
2
Pierce, Madison
Elite Perfor
28.16
nwi
3
2
Kirk, Valerie
12
Cedarville
28.24
nwi
5
1
ellis, jayla
8
Unattached
28.25
nwi
1
1
Calhoun, Taylor
Unattached
28.43
nwi
4
3
Kyle, Subei
10
Kenyon
28.60
nwi
2
1
Revol, Maeva
Elite Perfor
28.66
nwi
2
3
Reynolds, Colleen
12
Gibsonburg
28.68
nwi
3
4
Moore, Jada
9
Wittenberg
28.92
nwi
2
2
Smith, Jala
Elite Perfor
29.00
nwi
5
1
Lehman, Sara
12
Elyria Catholic
29.03
nwi
4
2
bailey, shauna lee
Elite Perfor
29.14
nwi
1
3
Levant, Emma
11
Kenyon
29.15
nwi
5
2
Garrison, Jada
Elite Perfor
29.20
nwi
6
3
Reynolds, Kendall
12
Gibsonburg
29.24
nwi
1
2
Vangieson, Amy
Elite Perfor
29.63
nwi
2
3
McDowell, Rachel
Elite Perfor
29.68
nwi
6
4
Bryant, Danielle
6
Unattached
29.69
nwi
6
2
Russ, Hannah
9
Kenyon
29.70
nwi
3
2
Karolski, Jillian
Elite Perfor
29.80
nwi
4
3
Shabo, Odunayo
10
Wittenberg
29.96
nwi
3
4
Rodriguez, Lauren
Elite Perfor
30.01
nwi
1
3
Wenig, Alex
11
Unattached
30.15
nwi
4
3
Schram, Alison
Elite Perfor
31.16
nwi
2
4
Field, Jadin
Elite Perfor
32.54
nwi
4
3
Hinds, Caitlin
10
Waynesfield-Gosh
37.96
nwi
5
4
Wenz, Ruth
9
Elmwood
41.19
nwi
5
2
Hoffman, Sarah
10
Denison
NT
nwi
4
3
Martin, Devron
9
Kenyon
NT
nwi
4
4
Gross, Mackenzie
Elite Perfor
NT
nwi
2
4
Couturier, Casey
Elite Perfor
NT
nwi
3
4
Pollock, Layla
9
Tiffin
NT
nwi
3
4
Lawson, Tyna
Unattached
NT
nwi
4
4
Brennan, Aedin
11
Denison
NT
nwi
5
5
Stang, Kaeleigh
10
Unattached
NT
nwi
4
Womens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Parker, Adaysha
9
Tiffin
41.69
2
2
Graham, Meshawn
12
Tiffin
42.73
2
1
Nelson, Michaela
10
Cedarville
44.04
1
3
Kyle, Subei
10
Kenyon
44.93
2
2
Blackwell, Gillian
9
Kenyon
45.63
1
4
HarnEnz, Claire
10
Kenyon
46.34
2
3
Chang, Caroline
9
Kenyon
46.71
1
4
Russ, Hannah
9
Kenyon
47.44
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Medlock, Brea
11
Wittenberg
1:00.68
1
1
Eaton, Madison
Elite Perfor
1:01.74
3
2
Longshore, Alaina
10
Wittenberg
1:01.79
1
1
Bowsher, Frankie
10
Wittenberg
1:01.99
2
3
Edwards, Jonah
9
Kenyon
1:02.52
1
2
Pitney, Brielle
11
Cedarville
1:02.98
2
1
Lehman, Sara
12
Elyria Catholic
1:05.09
2
2
Wilson, Madison
Elite Perfor
1:05.21
2
2
ellis, jayla
8
Unattached
1:05.36
3
3
Klamfoth, Jeanette
12
Wittenberg
1:05.67
2
3
Bryant, Danielle
6
Unattached
1:06.00
2
4
Wenig, Alex
11
Unattached
1:06.68
2
5
Reynolds, Colleen
12
Gibsonburg
1:06.83
2
4
Fobean, Kelsey
9
Wittenberg
1:07.37
2
3
McDowell, Rachel
Elite Perfor
1:08.10
3
4
Barrington, Bailie
10
Waynesfield-Gosh
1:08.29
3
1
Reynolds, Kendall
12
Gibsonburg
1:09.02
1
2
Schram, Alison
Elite Perfor
1:09.45
1
3
Karolski, Jillian
Elite Perfor
1:18.35
1
4
Spanfellner, Lindsay
11
Elmwood
NT
1
4
Harvey, Lauren
10
Slippery Rock
NT
1
Womens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Banks, Robyn
11
Tiffin
1:40.11
1
2
Gall, Christina
12
Cedarville
1:46.17
1
3
HarnEnz, Claire
10
Kenyon
1:47.68
1
4
Wallbrown, Lydia
9
Cedarville
1:49.27
1
5
Chang, Caroline
9
Kenyon
1:52.31
1
1
Stang, Kaeleigh
10
Unattached
2:08.92
1
6
King, Madison
9
Tiffin
NT
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Price, Jasmine
9
Tiffin
2:27.01
1
2
Hoffman, Sarah
9
Cedarville
2:27.44
1
1
Kerndl, Angela
Trackmyspeed
2:27.58
1
2
Mohr, Makayla
11
Elmwood
2:32.64
1
3
Hein, Vivianna
11
Cedarville
2:35.62
1
3
Long, Savannah
Trackmyspeed
2:37.92
1
4
Steinhaus, Christine
12
Wittenberg
2:38.05
1
4
Krassow, Emma
12
Elmwood
2:52.87
1
5
Iwanyckyj, Deanna
12
Wittenberg
2:54.12
1
5
Stang, Kaeleigh
10
Unattached
2:58.83
1
6
Retcher, Chyanne
12
Fairview (Sherwo
2:58.93
1
7
Barnhisel, Taylor
10
Elmwood
NT
1
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stang, Kaeleigh
10
Unattached
6:30.71
1
2
Retcher, Chyanne
12
Fairview (Sherwo
6:34.39
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Iwanyckyj, Deanna
12
Wittenberg
6:15.07
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Linton, Ashley
11
Tiffin
11:00.12
1
2
Chura, Sara
10
Tiffin
11:00.31
1
3
Smith, Samantha
12
Tiffin
11:29.99
1
4
Briggs, Mackenzie
9
Tiffin
NT
1
5
Lombardo, Jamie
11
Tiffin
NT
1
6
Kern, Jessica
12
Tiffin
NT
1
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Retcher, Chyanne
12
Fairview (Sherwo
14:07.47
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Chyna
12
Tiffin
08.94
nwi
1
1
Davis, Chyna
12
Tiffin
09.08
nwi
2
2
Kaho, Shelby
12
Wittenberg
09.18
nwi
1
2
Kirk, Valerie
12
Cedarville
09.26
nwi
2
1
Roberts, Maya
Elite Perfor
09.29
nwi
1
3
Kaho, Shelby
12
Wittenberg
09.40
nwi
2
3
Kirk, Valerie
12
Cedarville
09.42
nwi
1
4
Brennan, Aedin
11
Denison
09.47
nwi
2
4
Brennan, Aedin
11
Denison
09.58
nwi
1
5
Hayter, Brienna
9
Cedarville
10.21
nwi
1
2
Gielink, Emma
Unattached
10.25
nwi
1
3
Vangieson, Amy
Elite Perfor
10.30
nwi
1
6
Fobean, Kelsey
9
Wittenberg
10.35
nwi
1
4
Rodriguez, Lauren
Elite Perfor
10.38
nwi
1
7
Nix, Jessica
9
Denison
10.38
nwi
1
8
Nix, Jessica
9
Denison
10.39
nwi
1
5
Hayter, Brienna
9
Cedarville
10.43
nwi
2
9
Fobean, Kelsey
9
Wittenberg
10.44
nwi
1
6
Klamfoth, Jeanette
12
Wittenberg
10.49
nwi
2
5
Field, Jadin
Elite Perfor
10.53
nwi
1
1
Rossi, Annie
11
Vermilion
10.59
nwi
2
7
Levant, Emma
11
Kenyon
10.61
nwi
2
10
Klamfoth, Jeanette
12
Wittenberg
10.79
nwi
1
2
Barnhisel, Taylor
10
Elmwood
11.68
nwi
2
3
Hinds, Caitlin
10
Waynesfield-Gosh
12.21
nwi
2
11
Pollock, Layla
9
Tiffin
NT
nwi
1
12
Cloud, Alexis
9
Tiffin
NT
nwi
1
4
Pierce, Tricia
Elite Perfor
NT
nwi
2
5
Flynn, Mia
Elite Perfor
NT
nwi
2
6
Pierce, Madison
Elite Perfor
NT
nwi
1
8
Lemonious, Alexandria
Unattached
NT
nwi
2
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gall, Christina
12
Cedarville
1:09.32
1
2
Levant, Emma
11
Kenyon
1:10.42
1
1
Rossi, Annie
11
Vermilion
1:17.62
1
3
Kelley, Jasmine
11
Tiffin
NT
1
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eaton, Garrison,
Revol, Rodrigue
Elite Perfor
1:50.82
1
2
Rumer, Barringt,
Durham, Mckinnon
Waynesfield-Gosh
2:08.70
1
3
Wilson, Couturie,
Roberts, Gross
Elite Perfor
NT
1
4
Pierce, Schram,
bailey, Vangieso
Elite Perfor
NT
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Graham, Banks,
Darby, Kelley
Tiffin
4:14.02
1
2
Linton, Parker,
Price, Briggs
Tiffin
4:15.38
1
3
Fobean, Klamfoth,
Moore, Iwanycky
Wittenberg
4:18.99
1
4
Bolender, Hein,
Hoffman, Nelson
Cedarville
4:24.15
1
1
Rumer, Barringt,
Durham, Mckinnon
Waynesfield-Gosh
5:12.09
1
2
Mohr, Barnhise,
Krassow, Spanfell
Elmwood
NT
1
5
Richards, Bowsher,
Longshor, Medlock
Wittenberg
NT
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Svonavec, Edie
12
James A Garfield
13.00m
(42'7.75)
1
2
Averesch, Holly
12
Leipsic
11.93m
(39'1.5)
1
3
Johnson-Rivers, Pasha
Unattached
10.94m
(35'10.5)
1
4
Dewey, Katie
12
Elmwood
10.17m
(33'4.25)
1
5
Jones, Lauren
10
James A Garfield
10.05m
(32'11.5)
1
6
Zimmer, Erica
11
Arcanum
10.01m
(32'10)
1
7
Cacciatore, Lauren
12
Vermilion
8.10m
(26'6.75)
1
8
Yaple, Maddie
Arcadia
7.15m
(23'5.5)
1
10
Sentman, Baylee
11
Western Brown
ND
(--)
1
11
Vangieson, Amy
Elite Perfor
ND
(--)
1
9
Wicker, Taryn
12
Waynesfield-Gosh
ND
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pomento, Anna
12
Cedarville
12.73m
(41'9)
1
2
Cruise, Mariah
9
Cedarville
11.38m
(37'4)
1
3
Brennan, Aedin
11
Denison
11.13m
(36'6)
1
4
Marino, Lauren
12
Denison
9.00m
(29'6.25)
1
5
Sharp, Joanne
11
Cedarville
8.34m
(27'4.25)
1
6
Dann, Anissa
9
Wittenberg
6.98m
(22'10.75)
1
7
King, Madison
9
Tiffin
ND
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clow, Sarah
11
Tiffin
14.60m
(47'10.75)
1
2
Mondozzi, Miranda
11
Tiffin
13.81m
(45'3.5)
1
3
Cospy, Arlesha
9
Denison
11.74m
(38'6)
1
4
Carson, Monica
9
Tiffin
11.52m
(37'9.5)
1
5
Glandon, Megan
11
Cedarville
10.66m
(34'11.5)
1
6
Towne, Ruth
11
Cedarville
9.70m
(31'9.75)
1
7
Sparks, Mallory
9
Wittenberg
9.48m
(31'1)
1
8
Walton, Elizabeth
9
Wittenberg
9.29m
(30'5.75)
1
9
Fritch, Rebecca
11
Denison
8.73m
(28'7.5)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dewey, Katie
12
Elmwood
13.53m
(44'4.5)
1
2
Geiss, Baylee
Brunswick Senior
ND
(--)
1
3
Sentman, Baylee
11
Western Brown
ND
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pomento, Anna
12
Cedarville
13.06m
(42'10)
1
2
Glandon, Megan
11
Cedarville
12.49m
(40'11.5)
1
3
Carson, Monica
9
Tiffin
12.41m
(40'8.5)
1
4
Sharp, Joanne
11
Cedarville
11.36m
(37'3)
1
5
Walton, Elizabeth
9
Wittenberg
10.53m
(34'6.5)
1
6
Towne, Ruth
11
Cedarville
10.51m
(34'5.75)
1
7
Fritch, Rebecca
11
Denison
10.32m
(33'10.25)
1
8
Cruise, Mariah
9
Cedarville
9.59m
(31'5.5)
1
Womens Weight Throw Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Igaune, Laura
Unattached
19.59m
(64'3.25)
1
2
Mondozzi, Miranda
11
Tiffin
18.39m
(60'4)
1
3
Douglas, Javean
11
Tiffin
16.25m
(53'3.75)
1
4
Price, Shavonne
Unattached
14.45m
(47'4.75)
1
5
Cunningham, Sierra
9
Tiffin
12.29m
(40'3.75)
1
6
Sparks, Mallory
9
Wittenberg
9.95m
(32'7.5)
1
7
Cospy, Arlesha
9
Denison
9.83m
(32'3)
1
8
Dann, Anissa
9
Wittenberg
9.63m
(31'7)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ingram, Keianna
9
Tiffin
1.72m
(5'7.5)
1
2
Hall, Hannah
9
Denison
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
3
Brodersen, Deborah
10
Tiffin
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
4
Nix, Jessica
9
Denison
1.40m
(4'7)
1
5
Blackwell, Gillian
9
Kenyon
1.40m
(4'7)
1
1
Hinds, Caitlin
10
Waynesfield-Gosh
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
6
Hoffman, Sarah
10
Denison
NH
(--)
1
7
Williams, Abigail
9
Cedarville
NH
(--)
1
8
Bowmer, Alainis
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brennan, Aedin
11
Denison
5.36m
(17'7)
nwi
1
2
Avant, Kamara
11
Tiffin
5.36m
(17'7)
nwi
1
1
Couturier, Casey
Elite Perfor
5.33m
(17'5.75)
nwi
1
2
ellis, jayla
8
Unattached
5.33m
(17'5.75)
nwi
1
3
Anthony, Sydnie
9
Tiffin
5.27m
(17'3.25)
nwi
1
4
Brodersen, Deborah
10
Tiffin
5.12m
(16'9.5)
nwi
1
3
Pierce, Madison
Elite Perfor
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
1
5
Hall, Janey
Wheeling Jesuit
4.96m
(16'3.25)
nwi
1
4
Gross, Mackenzie
Elite Perfor
4.95m
(16'2.75)
nwi
1
6
Ivey, Jeanelle
Wheeling Jesuit
4.92m
(16'1.5)
nwi
1
7
Lee, Anne
10
Denison
4.78m
(15'8)
nwi
1
5
Lawrence, Abby
12
The Plains A
4.65m
(15'3)
nwi
1
8
Circosta, Carley
9
Tiffin
4.45m
(14'7)
nwi
1
9
Clark, Bonnie
Unattached
3.99m
(13'1)
nwi
1
10
Martin, Devron
9
Kenyon
ND
(--)
nwi
1
11
Hoffman, Sarah
10
Denison
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brennan, Aedin
11
Denison
11.26m
(36'11.25)
nwi
1
2
Lee, Anne
10
Denison
10.52m
(34'6)
nwi
1
3
Anthony, Sydnie
9
Tiffin
10.17m
(33'4.25)
nwi
1
1
Rumer, Kennedy
12
Waynesfield-Gosh
9.09m
(29'9.75)
nwi
1
4
Clark, Bonnie
Unattached
8.49m
(27'10.25)
nwi
1
5
Ingram, Keianna
9
Tiffin
ND
(--)
nwi
1
6
Davis, Chyna
12
Tiffin
ND
(--)
nwi
1
7
Segbor, Marielle
12
Tiffin
ND
(--)
nwi
1
8
Ford, D'Wanda
12
Tiffin
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Horn, Morgan
11
Tiffin
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
1
Pierce, Madison
Elite Perfor
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
2
Ruffener, Callie
11
Colonel Crawford
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
2
Pineault, Allison
9
Denison
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
3
Pierce, Tricia
Elite Perfor
2.13m
(6'11.75)
1
3
Garberich, Mikayla
9
Wittenberg
NH
(--)
1
4
Flynn, Mia
Elite Perfor
NH
(--)
1
4
Martinelli, Tiera
10
Cedarville
NH
(--)
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Delp, Rebecah
11
Wittenberg
3,052
1
10
2
Hall, Janey
Wheeling Jesuit
2,801
1
8
3
Cloud, Alexis
9
Tiffin
2,688
1
6
4
Ivey, Jeanelle
Wheeling Jesuit
2,588
1
5
5
Jackson, Kaitlyn
9
Tiffin
2,391
1
4
6
Crow, Jordan
11
Wittenberg
2,327
1
3
7
Steele, Megan
Wheeling Jesuit
2,011
1
2
8
Traylor, Caitie
10
Wittenberg
1,897
1
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Delp, Rebecah
11
Wittenberg
09.57
1
794
2
Hall, Janey
Wheeling Jesuit
09.75
1
759
1
Crow, Jordan
11
Wittenberg
10.02
3
708
3
Cloud, Alexis
9
Tiffin
10.12
1
690
1
Ivey, Jeanelle
Wheeling Jesuit
10.26
2
664
2
Traylor, Caitie
10
Wittenberg
10.74
2
580
2
Jackson, Kaitlyn
9
Tiffin
10.81
3
568
3
Steele, Megan
Wheeling Jesuit
13.98
3
152
3
Coleman, Alexandria
11
Tiffin
NT
2
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ivey, Jeanelle
Wheeling Jesuit
2:42.95
1
539
2
Hall, Janey
Wheeling Jesuit
2:45.17
1
515
3
Cloud, Alexis
9
Tiffin
2:46.77
1
498
4
Delp, Rebecah
11
Wittenberg
2:48.53
1
479
5
Crow, Jordan
11
Wittenberg
2:54.00
1
423
6
Jackson, Kaitlyn
9
Tiffin
2:59.58
1
369
7
Steele, Megan
Wheeling Jesuit
3:04.41
1
325
8
Traylor, Caitie
10
Wittenberg
3:24.80
1
169
9
Coleman, Alexandria
11
Tiffin
NT
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Steele, Megan
Wheeling Jesuit
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
736
2
Delp, Rebecah
11
Wittenberg
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
701
3
Hall, Janey
Wheeling Jesuit
1.54m
(5'0.5)
1
666
4
Cloud, Alexis
9
Tiffin
1.51m
(4'11.25)
1
632
5
Jackson, Kaitlyn
9
Tiffin
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
599
6
Ivey, Jeanelle
Wheeling Jesuit
1.36m
(4'5.5)
1
470
7
Traylor, Caitie
10
Wittenberg
1.30m
(4'3)
1
409
8
Crow, Jordan
11
Wittenberg
1.27m
(4'2)
1
379
9
Coleman, Alexandria
11
Tiffin
NH
(--)
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Delp, Rebecah
11
Wittenberg
5.13m
(16'9.75)
1
595
2
Ivey, Jeanelle
Wheeling Jesuit
4.97m
(16'3.5)
1
551
3
Cloud, Alexis
9
Tiffin
4.71m
(15'5.25)
1
482
4
Hall, Janey
Wheeling Jesuit
4.66m
(15'3.25)
1
469
5
Traylor, Caitie
10
Wittenberg
4.38m
(14'4.25)
1
398
6
Jackson, Kaitlyn
9
Tiffin
4.33m
(14'2.25)
1
386
7
Crow, Jordan
11
Wittenberg
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
355
8
Steele, Megan
Wheeling Jesuit
3.96m
(12'11.75)
1
299
9
Coleman, Alexandria
11
Tiffin
ND
(--)
1
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Steele, Megan
Wheeling Jesuit
9.53m
(31'3)
1
499
2
Delp, Rebecah
11
Wittenberg
9.29m
(30'5.75)
1
483
3
Jackson, Kaitlyn
9
Tiffin
9.08m
(29'9.25)
1
469
4
Crow, Jordan
11
Wittenberg
8.96m
(29'4.75)
1
462
5
Hall, Janey
Wheeling Jesuit
7.89m
(25'10.5)
1
392
6
Cloud, Alexis
9
Tiffin
7.79m
(25'6.5)
1
386
7
Ivey, Jeanelle
Wheeling Jesuit
7.45m
(24'5.25)
1
364
8
Traylor, Caitie
10
Wittenberg
7.09m
(23'3)
1
341
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
3377 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Tiffin Alumni Indoor Open
,
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Tiffin Alumni Indoor Open
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
Show 2 more
Hashtags
#tiffin
#alumni
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!